HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400

8 Disponibile
Produttore Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Numero di particolare J4858B-R4
FlexIt SKU 2000814R4
Condizioni del prodotto
R4 - Ricondizionato di grado A base
  • Effettuare l'accesso per il prezzo
  • Informazioni dettagliate

    Information technology professionals rely on HPE quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HPE provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

  • Specifiche
  • Specifiche estese
  • Condizione
  • File scaricabili